Website platforms

The platform a dealer is on decides most of its score before anyone at the store touches anything.

PlatformStoresBlocked scannerllms.txtAutoDealer schemaAvg score
Dealer.com1748084%99%42.6
Dealer Inspire1102109389%100%44.9
Unknown62749548%48%28.5
DealerOn553011%99%35.1
Team Velocity2180100%100%46.8
WordPress14057%57%34.7
Jazel1000%0%27.3
Overfuel70100%100%47
CDK Global40100%100%47
DealerFire200%100%49
Roadster10100%100%47
Fox Dealer10100%100%47